Sonja Awater

Sonja Awater

0234-3849232

Gruppen

Johann Beleites

Johann Beleites

0175-7649100
Paula Bonkowski

Paula Bonkowski

0157-86661367

Gruppen

Rabea Brandt

Rabea Brandt

0163-2668241
Stefanie Cichon

Stefanie Cichon

0163-2870884
Melanie Czollmann

Melanie Czollmann

0172-2923865
Joanna Dabrowska

Joanna Dabrowska

0234-5465304
Edda de Corte (Leichtathletikwartin)

Edda de Corte (Leichtathletikwartin)

0234-381731
Martin Debski

Martin Debski

0209-203676
Barbara Dittmann

Barbara Dittmann

0177-1978211
Kirsten Donner

Kirsten Donner

0171-8239362
Regina Falkenstein

Regina Falkenstein

0234 -431780
Ragheed Faraj

Ragheed Faraj

0178-3138293
Kevin Fries

Kevin Fries

0176-21531398

Gruppen

Monique Gerling

Monique Gerling

0171-3313677
Sabrina Grasedieck

Sabrina Grasedieck

02302-9831609
Monika Groß

Monika Groß

0234 - 45 02 60
Michael Hagenhoff

Michael Hagenhoff

0176-20633330
Pia Herber

Pia Herber

0179-8119802
Jens Hirschmann

Jens Hirschmann

0174-1878061
Heidi Iltsios

Heidi Iltsios

0170-4397015
Inka Iwanowski

Inka Iwanowski

0170-8568194
Brita Juszczak

Brita Juszczak

0234-523694
Renate Kaiser

Renate Kaiser

0234 - 35 08 61
Sandra Kerger

Sandra Kerger

0234 - 35 40 93
Bernhard Klotz

Bernhard Klotz

0234 - 3 22 31 99

Gruppen

Patrick Krieger

Patrick Krieger

0172 79 31 940
Sarah Kritzler

Sarah Kritzler

01575-4795141
Bernhard Kröger

Bernhard Kröger

0234-301392
Marius König

Marius König

Heike Libhöfer

Heike Libhöfer

Gruppen

Heike Loch

Heike Loch

02324-685168
Ingrid Ludwig

Ingrid Ludwig

0234-260401
Colin Löbbert

Colin Löbbert

Lina Martini

Lina Martini

lina.martini.jazztanzen@gmail.com

Gruppen

Andrea Nachtigall

Andrea Nachtigall

0234 - 35 64 00

Gruppen

Manfred Nachtigall

Manfred Nachtigall

0234 - 35 64 00
Maurice Nachtigall

Maurice Nachtigall

0234 35 64 00
Dorothea Nowoczyn

Dorothea Nowoczyn

0234 - 26 06 80
Claudia Oberhammer

Claudia Oberhammer

0234-9250281
Frank Paprotta

Frank Paprotta

0152-54783029
Denise Poppe

Denise Poppe

0171-4840667
Michaela Reimann

Michaela Reimann

0234 - 53 47 51
Ulrich Reineke

Ulrich Reineke

0234 - 60 49 15 06
Christiane Rink

Christiane Rink

0176 87928877
Katja Rupieper

Katja Rupieper

tanzen_frischauf@gmx.de
Lisa Schiemenz

Lisa Schiemenz

0176-21594121
Agi Schnitzler

Agi Schnitzler

0234 - 79 69 87 52
Claudia Schröer

Claudia Schröer

0234 - 38 34 59

Gruppen

Isabel Schuchert

Isabel Schuchert

0234 - 38 58 46
Jutta Schuhmann

Jutta Schuhmann

0234 - 38 41 97
Barbara Schulz

Barbara Schulz

0234 - 26 57 46
Paula Stanka

Paula Stanka

01578-4680288

Gruppen

Wolfgang Staufenbiel

Wolfgang Staufenbiel

0234 -301415
Andrea Stein van Remmen

Andrea Stein van Remmen

0234-353835
Christian Strippel

Christian Strippel

0151-51927773
Christiane Strunk

Christiane Strunk

Thomas Sure

Thomas Sure

0163 - 9190991
Carolin Titze-Düchting

Carolin Titze-Düchting

0234 - 4145343
Bärbel Traude

Bärbel Traude

0234-9369820
Olaf Voß

Olaf Voß

0231-31770330
Regina Voß

Regina Voß

0231-31770330
Eileen Walle

Eileen Walle

0163-5989824
Stephanie Weber

Stephanie Weber

0176-84446913
Beate Westbeld

Beate Westbeld

0234-3849700
Renate Wilhelmi

Renate Wilhelmi

02327-70852
Wilma Wittkop

Wilma Wittkop

02 34 - 26 58 46